No photos of this place yet
De Bazaar
More Persian Groceries in BeverwijkAbout
No description provided yet.
Frequently asked questions about De Bazaar
- What kind of place is De Bazaar?
- De Bazaar is listed under Grocery.
- Where is De Bazaar?
- De Bazaar is at Beverwijk, Netherlands.
- What are the opening hours of De Bazaar?
- Monday: Closed, Tuesday: Closed, Wednesday: Closed, Thursday: Closed, Friday: Closed, Saturday: 10:00 AM – 6:00 PM, Sunday: 10:00 AM – 6:00 PM
- How can I contact De Bazaar?
- You can reach De Bazaar at +31 251 262 626, https://www.debazaar.nl/.
- How is De Bazaar rated?
- De Bazaar is rated 4.2 out of 5 from 8928 ratings by the Hala Harchi community.
Reviews
4.2 8,928 ratings
Combined rating from Google & community